Veckoprogram

Måndag 18/2
19:00 Styrka - Tabata
Tisdag 19/2
18:00 Intervaller i Kusen
Onsdag 20/2
Nattugglan
Torsdag 21/2
Ungdom Rävjakt
18:00 Reflexrundan
Fredag 22/2
Lördag 23/2
11:00 Serveringen öppen
Söndag 24/2
10:00 Långpass
11:00 Serveringen öppen
Måndag 25/2
19:00 Cirkelträning
Tisdag 26/2
18:00 Intervaller Kusens
18:00 Intervaller i Kusen
Onsdag 27/2
Torsdag 28/2
18:00 Natt-OL
Fredag 01/3
Lördag 02/3
11:00 Serveringen öppen
Söndag 03/3
11:00 Serveringen öppen
Månadsprogram

Snabblänkar

EventorBanner136x32 3

Årsprogram som PDF-fil
kalender2016 140

Senaste kartorna

Erik Wigle
Bastmora, 2019-02-17
Erik Wigle
Kentish korridor, 2019-02-14
Kent Ohlsson
Högintensiv Teknikträning, 2019-02-09
Erik Wigle
Masstart Källtorp, 2019-01-28
Kent Ohlsson
OL-teknik, 2019-01-27
Kent Ohlsson
Långpass, 2019-01-26


Arenakarta

Arena

Funktionärslista

Tävlingsledare  Henrik Skoglund   
Bit tävlingsledare  Kerstin Frenckner
Christina Bergström 
 
Banläggare  Lennart Borg   
Parkering/Vägvisning  Lars Mårsell  Boel Rystedt
Janne Rystedt
Thomas Norlén
Stig Thorsson
Weine Johansson
Arena
   (TC, Hygien,
    Mål, Reultattavla)
Sven Undeland P-O Olsén
Ammi Sjöblom
Mats Hellstadius
Gunnar Eriksson
Annika Bygdén
Per Bernerson
Servering Monika Lindkvist-Möller
Marianne Heldt
Karin Almström
Barbro Holmberg
Sten Möller
Staffan Holmberg
Pia Nykvist
Barbro Ahlsén
Inger Agnäs
Ragnhild Borg
Leif Bergman
Margareta Lundh
Sekretariat Urban Larsson
Lars Bygden
Henrik Löfgren
Stefan Karlsson
Miniknat Thomas Guffin Susanna Karlsson
Prisutdelning  Jan Svensson   
Start 1  EvaLena Ericson  Bengt Mattiasson
L-G Andén
Christer Andén
Anna Ekhagen
Jan Mäehans
Monika Karlsson
Stefan Pettersson
Linus Ericson 
Start 2 Sofia Heldt Marianne Pettersson
Mildred Pettersson
Mats Heldt
Jeanette Enckell
Kari Enckell
Mats Liwell
Ingela Liwell
Direktanmälan   Arne Almström
Daniel Bringby
Första hjälpen Tore Eklund  
Speaker Martin Lampinen Jesper Sjöblom
Kontrollutsättning   Moa Leijon Lind 
Kassör Weine Johansson  
Tävlingskontrollant Leif Thorsson  
Personer som inte kan hjälpa till:
Anette Koskingen
Anna Ek
Anna Franksson
Annelie Moldin
Bengt-Arne Franksson
Christer Serrander
Daniel Tjernberg
Eva Ehn
Göran Eriksson
Håkan Sjögren
Jenny Velarius
Kjell Ehn
Magnus Grahn
Martin Moldin
Martin Stål
Mats Johansson
Mattias Petterson
Moni Winsnes
Olle Smitt
P-G Månsson
Per Molin
Pål Skogtjärn
Sofia Smitt
Tomas Fagerstedt