Veckoprogram

Måndag 25/6
Tisdag 26/6
Onsdag 27/6
Torsdag 28/6
Fredag 29/6
Lördag 30/6
Söndag 01/7
10:00 Långpass
Måndag 02/7
Tisdag 03/7
Onsdag 04/7
Torsdag 05/7
Fredag 06/7
Lördag 07/7
Söndag 08/7
Månadsprogram

Snabblänkar

EventorBanner136x32 3

Årsprogram som PDF-fil
kalender2016 140

Senaste kartorna

Ralph Street
O Festivalen Middle, 2018-06-24
Ivar Lundanes
O-Festivalen langdistanse, 2018-06-24
Ivar Lundanes
Ofestprepp, 2018-06-23
Erik Wigle
Jukola 2018, 2018-06-18
Martin Jansson
Jukola 2018, 2018-06-17
Ivar Lundanes
Jukola, 2018-06-17


Arenakarta

Arena

Funktionärslista

Tävlingsledare  Henrik Skoglund   
Bit tävlingsledare  Kerstin Frenckner
Christina Bergström 
 
Banläggare  Lennart Borg   
Parkering/Vägvisning  Lars Mårsell  Boel Rystedt
Janne Rystedt
Thomas Norlén
Stig Thorsson
Weine Johansson
Arena
   (TC, Hygien,
    Mål, Reultattavla)
Sven Undeland P-O Olsén
Ammi Sjöblom
Mats Hellstadius
Gunnar Eriksson
Annika Bygdén
Per Bernerson
Servering Monika Lindkvist-Möller
Marianne Heldt
Karin Almström
Barbro Holmberg
Sten Möller
Staffan Holmberg
Pia Nykvist
Barbro Ahlsén
Inger Agnäs
Ragnhild Borg
Leif Bergman
Margareta Lundh
Sekretariat Urban Larsson
Lars Bygden
Henrik Löfgren
Stefan Karlsson
Miniknat Thomas Guffin Susanna Karlsson
Prisutdelning  Jan Svensson   
Start 1  EvaLena Ericson  Bengt Mattiasson
L-G Andén
Christer Andén
Anna Ekhagen
Jan Mäehans
Monika Karlsson
Stefan Pettersson
Linus Ericson 
Start 2 Sofia Heldt Marianne Pettersson
Mildred Pettersson
Mats Heldt
Jeanette Enckell
Kari Enckell
Mats Liwell
Ingela Liwell
Direktanmälan   Arne Almström
Daniel Bringby
Första hjälpen Tore Eklund  
Speaker Martin Lampinen Jesper Sjöblom
Kontrollutsättning   Moa Leijon Lind 
Kassör Weine Johansson  
Tävlingskontrollant Leif Thorsson  
Personer som inte kan hjälpa till:
Anette Koskingen
Anna Ek
Anna Franksson
Annelie Moldin
Bengt-Arne Franksson
Christer Serrander
Daniel Tjernberg
Eva Ehn
Göran Eriksson
Håkan Sjögren
Jenny Velarius
Kjell Ehn
Magnus Grahn
Martin Moldin
Martin Stål
Mats Johansson
Mattias Petterson
Moni Winsnes
Olle Smitt
P-G Månsson
Per Molin
Pål Skogtjärn
Sofia Smitt
Tomas Fagerstedt