Veckoprogram

Måndag 19/2
Tisdag 20/2
Onsdag 21/2
Torsdag 22/2
18:00 Tvetakväll
Fredag 23/2
Lördag 24/2
11:00 Fikaservering
Söndag 25/2
11:00 Fikaservering
Måndag 26/2
20:00 Styrkejympa
Tisdag 27/2
Onsdag 28/2
Torsdag 01/3
18:00 Tvetakväll
Fredag 02/3
Lördag 03/3
11:00 Fikaservering
Söndag 04/3
11:00 Fikaservering
Månadsprogram

Snabblänkar

EventorBanner136x32 3

Årsprogram som PDF-fil
kalender2016 140

Senaste kartorna

Erik Wigle
Pedra Da Câmara skogssprint, 2018-02-15
Erik Wigle
Pedra Da Câmara medel, 2018-02-15
Ivar Lundanes
POM #4, 2018-02-14
Erik Wigle
POM Day4, 2018-02-14
Ivar Lundanes
MT , 2018-02-13
Ivar Lundanes
POM #3, 2018-02-13

 

Resultatlista SNO Medel-KM Eriksberg 2015-05-31

Sträcktider

             
Plac Bana Klass Förnamn + Efternamn Klubb  Sluttid Godk/Ej godk
1 A H10 Axel Rystedt SNO 30:11 G
             
1 A D10 Alexandra Stål SNO 33:47 G
2 A D10 Ines Molin SNO 47:29 G
             
             
1 A H12 Alexander Ahlsén SNO 31:55 G
2 A H12 Eric Grahn SNO 49:20 G
             
             
1 B H14 Martin Bygdén SNO 35:27 G
             
             
1 B D14 Sofia Wigle SNO 51:41 G
             
             
1 C H16 Christoffer Ahlsén SNO 45:58 G
2 C H16 Henrik Willamo SNO 79:47 G
             
             
1 C H17-39 Ivar Lundanes SNO 28:45 G
2 C H17-39 Kent Ohlsson SNO 29:27 G
3 C H17-39 Mats Hellstadius SNO 30:45 G
4 C H17-39 Ralph Street SNO 30:56 G
5 C H17-39 Håkan Klain SNO 32:30 G
6 C H17-39 Olof Smitt SNO 33:18 G
7 C H17-39 Erik Liljequist SNO 36:11 G
8 C H17-39 Jens Molin SNO 36:23 G
9 C H17-39 Daniel Olsen SNO 37:09 G
10 C H17-39 Tomas Fagerstedt SNO 37:25 G
11 C H17-39 Anders Axelsson SNO 38:01 G
12 C H17-39 Jonathan Ahlsén SNO 53:08 G
13 C H17-39 Marcus Grahn SNO 57:42 G
- C H17-39 Jakob Enmark SNO 28:25 E
             
             
1 C D17-39 Jo Stevenson SNO 42:34 G
2 C D17-39 Kristin Willamo SNO 61:32 G
3 C D17-39 Alva Bergquist SNO 79:04 G
- C D17-39 Jennie Molin SNO 62:17 E
             
             
1 C H40 Lars Bygdén SNO 37:46 G
2 C H40 Sven-Anders Melin SNO 41:08 G
3 C H40 Daniel Bergquist SNO 52:04 G
             
             
1 C D40 Annika Bygdén SNO 49:06 G
2 C D40 Marianne Pettersson SNO 57:52 G
3 C D40 Anne-Marie Wigle SNO 58:42 G
             
             
1 C H50 Sven Undeland SNO 41:01 G
2 C H50 Gunnar Eriksson SNO 42:42 G
3 C H50 Tore Eklund SNO 48:25 G
- C H50 Joakim Eriksson SNO 46:40 E
             
             
1 D D50 Anna Ek SNO 46:02 G
2 D D50 Lotta Grahn SNO 56:07 G
             
             
1 C H60 Anders Lillstrand SNO 40:40 G
2 C H60 Christer Andén SNO 61:45 G
3 C H60 Staffan Holmberg SNO 74:36 G
4 C H60 Björn Sveréus SNO 78:06 G
5 C H60 Tomas Norlén SNO 80:40 G
  C H60 Stefan Karlsson SNO 25:09 E
             
             
1 D H70 Stig Thorsson SNO 55:28 G
2 D H70 Leif Thorsson SNO 60:15 G